Calendario y resultados de La Liga 2019/2020

PRIMERA VUELTA SEGUNDA VUELTA
JORNADA 1/38 JORNADA 20/38
Vie, 16/08
21:00
Athletic
vs
Barcelona
1-0 Vie, 17/01
21:00
Leganés
vs
Getafe
0-3
Sáb, 17/08
17:00
Celta
vs
Real Madrid
1-3 Sáb, 18/01
13:00
Levante
vs
Alavés
0-1
Sáb, 17/08
19:00
Valencia
vs
Real Sociedad
1-1 Sáb, 18/01
16:00
Real Madrid
vs
Sevilla
2-1
Sáb, 17/08
20:00
Mallorca
vs
Eibar
2-1 Sáb, 18/01
18:30
Osasuna
vs
Valladolid
0-0
Sáb, 17/08
21:00
Leganés
vs
Osasuna
0-1 Sáb, 18/01
21:00
Eibar
vs
Atlético Madrid
2-0
Sáb, 17/08
21:00
Villarreal
vs
Granada
4-4 Dom, 19/01
12:00
Mallorca
vs
Valencia
4-1
Dom, 18/08
17:00
Alavés
vs
Levante
1-0 Dom, 19/01
14:00
Betis
vs
Real Sociedad
3-0
Dom, 18/08
19:00
Espanyol
vs
Sevilla
0-2 Dom, 19/01
16:00
Villarreal
vs
Espanyol
1-2
Dom, 18/08
21:00
Betis
vs
Valladolid
1-2 Dom, 19/01
18:30
Athletic
vs
Celta
1-1
Dom, 18/08
22:00
Atlético Madrid
vs
Getafe
1-0 Dom, 19/01
21:00
Barcelona
vs
Granada
1-0
JORNADA 2/38    JORNADA 21/38
Vie, 23/08
20:00
Granada
vs
Sevilla
0-1 Vie, 24/01
21:00
Osasuna
vs
Levante
2-0
Vie, 23/08
22:00
Levante
vs
Villarreal
2-1 Sáb, 25/01
13:00
Espanyol
vs
Athletic
1-1
Sáb, 24/08
17:00
Osasuna
vs
Eibar
0-0 Sáb, 25/01
16:00
Valencia
vs
Barcelona
2-0
Sáb, 24/08
19:00
Real Madrid
vs
Valladolid
1-1 Sáb, 25/01
18:30
Alavés
vs
Villarreal
1-2
Sáb, 24/08
21:00
Celta
vs
Valencia
1-0 Sáb, 25/01
21:00
Sevilla
vs
Granada
2-0
Sáb, 24/08
21:00
Getafe
vs
Athletic
1-1 Dom, 26/01
12:00
Atlético Madrid
vs
Leganés
0-0
Dom, 25/08
17:00
Alavés
vs
Espanyol
0-0 Dom, 26/01
14:00
Celta
vs
Eibar
0-0
Dom, 25/08
19:00
Leganés
vs
Atlético
0-1 Dom, 26/01
16:00
Getafe
vs
Betis
1-0
Dom, 25/08
19:00
Mallorca
vs
Real Sociedad
0-1 Dom, 26/01
18:30
Real Sociedad
vs
Mallorca
3-0
Dom, 25/08
21:00
Barcelona
vs
Betis
5-2 Dom, 26/01
21:00
Valladolid
vs
Real Madrid
0-1
JORNADA 3/38    JORNADA 22/38
Vie, 30/08
20:00
Sevilla
vs
Celta
1-1 Sáb, 01/02
13:00
Granada
vs
Espanyol
2-1
Vie, 30/08
22:00
Athletic
vs
Real Sociedad
2-0 Sáb, 01/02
16:00
Real Madrid
vs
Atlético
1-0
Sáb, 31/08
17:00
Osasuna
vs
Barcelona
2-2 Sáb, 01/02
18:30
Mallorca
vs
Valladolid
0-1
Sáb, 31/08
19:00
Getafe
vs
Alavés
1-1 Sáb, 01/02
21:00
Valencia
vs
Celta
1-0
Sáb, 31/08
19:00
Levante
vs
Valladolid
2-0 Dom, 02/02
12:00
Leganés
vs
Real Sociedad
2-1
Sáb, 31/08
21:00
Betis
vs
Leganés
2-1 Dom, 02/02
14:00
Eibar
vs
Betis
1-1
Dom, 01/09
17:00
Valencia
vs
Mallorca
2-0 Dom, 02/02
16:00
Athletic
vs
Getafe
0-2
Dom, 01/09
19:00
Atlético
vs
Eibar
3-2 Dom, 02/02
18:30
Sevilla
vs
Alavés
1-1
Dom, 01/09
19:00
Espanyol
vs
Granada
0-3 Dom, 02/02
18:30
Villarreal
vs
Osasuna
3-1
Dom, 01/09
21:00
Villarreal
vs
Real Madrid
2-2 Dom, 02/02
21:00
Barcelona
vs
Levante
2-1
JORNADA 4/38 JORNADA 23/38
Vie, 13/09
21:00
Mallorca
vs
Athletic
0-0 Vie, 07/02
21:00
Alavés
vs
Eibar
2-1
Sáb, 14/09
13:00
Real Madrid
vs
Levante
3-2 Sáb, 08/02
13:00
Levante
vs
Leganés
2-0
Sáb, 14/09
16:00
Leganés
vs
Villarreal
0-3 Sáb, 08/02
16:00
Getafe
vs
Valencia
3-0
Sáb, 14/09
18:30
Real Sociedad
vs
Atlético
2-0 Sáb, 08/02
18:30
Valladolid
vs
Villarreal
1-1
Sáb, 14/09
21:00
Barcelona
vs
Valencia
5-2 Sáb, 08/02
21:00
Atlético Madrid
vs
Granada
1-0
Dom, 15/09
12:00
Eibar
vs
Espanyol
1-2 Dom, 09/02
12:00
Espanyol
vs
Mallorca
1-0
Dom, 15/09
14:00
Alavés
vs
Sevilla
0-1 Dom, 09/02
14:00
Real Sociedad
vs
Athletic
2-1
Dom, 15/09
16:00
Celta
vs
Granada
0-2 Dom, 09/02
16:00
Osasuna
vs
Real Madrid
1-4
Dom, 15/09
18:30
Valladolid
vs
Osasuna
1-1 Dom, 09/02
18:30
Celta
vs
Sevilla
2-1
Dom, 15/09
21:00
Betis
vs
Getafe
1-1 Dom, 09/02
21:00
Betis
vs
Barcelona
2-3
JORNADA 5/38 JORNADA 24/38
Vie, 20/09
21:00
Osasuna
vs
Betis
0-0 Vie, 14/02
21:00
Valencia
vs
Atlético Madrid
2-2
Sáb, 21/09
13:00
Villarreal
vs
Valladolid
2-0 Sáb, 15/02
13:00
Mallorca
vs
Alavés
1-0
Sáb, 21/09
16:00
Levante
vs
Eibar
0-0 Sáb, 15/02
16:00
Barcelona
vs
Getafe
2-1
Sáb, 21/09
18:30
Atlético
vs
Celta
0-0 Sáb, 15/02
18:30
Villarreal
vs
Levante
2-1
Sáb, 21/09
21:00
Granada
vs
Barcelona
2-0 Sáb, 15/02
21:00
Granada
vs
Valladolid
2-1
Dom, 22/09
12:00
Getafe
vs
Mallorca
4-2 Dom, 16/02
12:00
Sevilla
vs
Espanyol
2-2
Dom, 22/09
14:00
Espanyol
vs
Real Sociedad
1-3 Dom, 16/02
14:00
Leganés
vs
Betis
0-0
Dom, 22/09
16:00
Valencia
vs
Leganés
1-1 Dom, 16/02
18:30
Athletic
vs
Osasuna
0-1
Dom, 22/09
18:30
Athletic
vs
Alavés
2-0 Dom, 16/02
21:00
Real Madrid
vs
Celta
2-2
Dom, 22/09
21:00
Sevilla
vs
Real Madrid
0-1 TBC Eibar
vs
Real Sociedad
TBC
JORNADA 6/38 JORNADA 25/38
Mar, 24/09
19:00
Valladolid
vs
Granada
1-1 Vie, 21/02
21:00
Betis
vs
Mallorca
3-3
Mar, 24/09
20:00
Betis
vs
Levante
3-1 Sáb, 22/02
13:00
Celta
vs
Leganés
1-0
Mar, 24/09
21:00
Barcelona
vs
Villarreal
2-1 Sáb, 22/02
16:00
Barcelona
vs
Eibar
5-0
Mié, 25/09
19:00
Leganés
vs
Athletic
1-1 Sáb, 22/02
18:30
Real Sociedad
vs
Valencia
3-0
Mié, 25/09
19:00
Mallorca
vs
Atlético
0-2 Sáb, 22/02
21:00
Levante
vs
Real Madrid
1-0
Mié, 25/09
19:00
Valencia
vs
Getafe
3-3 Dom, 23/02
12:00
Osasuna
vs
Granada
0-3
Mié, 25/09
19:00
Real Madrid
vs
Osasuna
2-0 Dom, 23/02
14:00
Alavés
vs
Athletic
2-1
Jue, 26/09
19:00
Eibar
vs
Sevilla
3-2 Dom, 23/02
16:00
Valladolid
vs
Espanyol
2-1
Jue, 26/09
20:00
Celta
vs
Espanyol
1-1 Dom, 23/02
18:30
Getafe
vs
Sevilla
0-3
Jue, 26/09
21:00
Real Sociedad
vs
Alavés
3-0 Dom, 23/02
21:00
Atlético Madrid
vs
Villarreal
3-1
JORNADA 7/38 JORNADA 26/38
Vie, 27/09
21:00
Villarreal
vs
Betis
5-1 Vie, 28/02
21:00
Real Sociedad
vs
Valladolid
1-0
Sáb, 28/09
13:00
Athletic
vs
Valencia
0-1 Sáb, 29/02
13:00
Eibar
vs
Levante
3-0
Sáb, 28/09
16:00
Getafe
vs
Barcelona
0-2 Sáb, 29/02
16:00
Valencia
vs
Betis
2-1
Sáb, 28/09
18:30
Granada
vs
Leganés
1-0 Sáb, 29/02
18:30
Leganés
vs
Alavés
1-1
Sáb, 28/09
21:00
Atlético
vs
Real Madrid
0-0 Sáb, 29/02
21:00
Granada
vs
Celta
0-0
Dom, 29/09
12:00
Espanyol
vs
Valladolid
0-2 Dom, 01/03
12:00
Sevilla
vs
Osasuna
3-2
Dom, 29/09
14:00
Eibar
vs
Celta
2-0 Dom, 01/03
14:00
Athletic
vs
Villarreal
1-0
Dom, 29/09
16:00
Alavés
vs
Mallorca
2-0 Dom, 01/03
16:00
Espanyol
vs
Atlético Madrid
1-1
Dom, 29/09
18:30
Levante
vs
Osasuna
1-1 Dom, 01/03
18:30
Mallorca
vs
Getafe
0-1
Dom, 29/09
21:00
Sevilla
vs
Real Sociedad
3-2 Dom, 01/03
21:00
Real Madrid
vs
Barcelona
2-0
JORNADA 8/38 JORNADA 27/38
Vie, 04/10
21:00
Betis
vs
Eibar
1-1 Vie, 06/03
21:00
Alavés
vs
Valencia
1-1
Sáb, 05/10
13:00
Leganés
vs
Levante
1-2 Sáb, 07/03
13:00
Eibar
vs
Mallorca
1-2
Sáb, 05/10
16:00
Real Madrid
vs
Granada
4-2 Sáb, 07/03
16:00
Atlético
vs
Sevilla
2-2
Sáb, 05/10
18:30
Valencia
vs
Alavés
2-1 Sáb, 07/03
18:30
Barcelona
vs
Real Sociedad
1-0
Sáb, 05/10
21:00
Osasuna
vs
Villarreal
2-1 Sáb, 07/03
21:00
Getafe
vs
Celta
0-0
Dom, 06/10
12:00
Mallorca
vs
Espanyol
2-0 Dom, 08/03
12:00
Osasuna
vs
Espanyol
1-0
Dom, 06/10
14:00
Celta
vs
Athletic
1-0 Dom, 08/03
14:00
Valladolid
vs
Athletic
1-4
Dom, 06/10
16:00
Valladolid
vs
Atlético Madrid
0-0 Dom, 08/03
16:00
Levante
vs
Granada
1-1
Dom, 06/10
18:30
Real Sociedad
vs
Getafe
1-2 Dom, 08/03
18:30
Villarreal
vs
Leganés
1-2
Dom, 06/10
12:00
Barcelona
vs
Sevilla
4-0 Dom, 08/03
21:00
Betis
vs
Real Madrid
2-1
JORNADA 9/38 JORNADA 28/38
Vie, 18/10
21:00
Granada
vs
Osasuna
1-0 Jue, 11/06
22:00
Sevilla
vs
Betis
TBC
Sáb, 19/10
13:00
Eibar
vs
Barcelona
0-3 Vie, 12/06
19:30
Granada
vs
Getafe
TBC
Sáb, 19/10
16:00
Atlético
vs
Valencia
1-1 Vie, 12/06
22:00
Valencia
vs
Levante
TBC
Sáb, 19/10
18:30
Getafe
vs
Leganés
2-0 Sáb, 13/06
13:00
Espanyol
vs
Alavés
TBC
Sáb, 19/10
21:00
Mallorca
vs
Real Madrid
1-0 Sáb, 13/06
17:00
Celta
vs
Villarreal
TBC
Dom, 20/10
12:00
Alavés
vs
Celta
2-0 Sáb, 13/06
19:30
Leganés
vs
Valladolid
TBC
Dom, 20/10
14:00
Real Sociedad
vs
Betis
3-1 Sáb, 13/06
22:00
Mallorca
vs
Barcelona
TBC
Dom, 20/10
16:00
Espanyol
vs
Villarreal
0-1 Dom, 14/06
13:00
Athletic
vs
Atlético Madrid
TBC
Dom, 20/10
18:30
Athletic
vs
Valladolid
1-1 Dom, 14/06
19:30
Real Madrid
vs
Eibar
TBC
Dom, 20/10
21:00
Sevilla
vs
Levante
1-0 Dom, 14/06
22:00
Real Sociedad
vs
Osasuna
TBC
JORNADA 10/38 JORNADA 29/38
Vie, 25/10
21:00
Villarreal
vs
Alavés
4-1 Lun, 15/06
19:30
Levante
vs
Sevilla
TBC
Sáb, 26/10
16:00
Leganés
vs
Mallorca
1-0 Lun, 15/06
22:00
Betis
vs
Granada
TBC
Sáb, 26/10
18:30
Valladolid
vs
Eibar
2-0 Mar, 16/06
19:30
Getafe
vs
Espanyol
TBC
Sáb, 26/10
21:00
Atlético
vs
Athletic
2-0 Mar, 16/06
19:30
Villarreal
vs
Mallorca
TBC
Dom, 27/10
11:00
Celta
vs
Real Sociedad
0-1 Mar, 16/06
22:00
Barcelona
vs
Leganés
TBC
Dom, 27/10
13:00
Granada
vs
Betis
1-0 Mié, 17/06
19:30
Eibar
vs
Athletic
TBC
Dom, 27/10
15:00
Levante
vs
Espanyol
0-1 Mié, 17/06
19:30
Valladolid
vs
Celta
TBC
Dom, 27/10
17:30
Sevilla
vs
Getafe
2-0 Mié, 17/06
22:00
Osasuna
vs
Atlético Madrid
TBC
Dom, 27/10
20:00
Osasuna
vs
Valencia
3-1 Jue, 18/06
19:30
Alavés
vs
Real Sociedad
TBC
Mié, 18/12
20:00
Barcelona
vs
Real Madrid
0-0 Jue, 18/06
22:00
Real Madrid
vs
Valencia
TBC
JORNADA 11/38 JORNADA 30/38
Mar, 29/10
18:00
Alavés
vs
Atlético
1-1 TBC TBC TBC
Mar, 29/10
20:00
Barcelona
vs
Valladolid
5-1 TBC TBC TBC
Mié, 30/10
18:00
Real Madrid
vs
Leganés
1-2 TBC TBC TBC
Mié, 30/10
18:00
Valencia
vs
Sevilla
1-1 TBC TBC TBC
Mié, 30/10
19:00
Athletic
vs
Espanyol
3-0 TBC TBC TBC
Mié, 30/10
20:00
Betis
vs
Celta
2-1 TBC TBC TBC
Mié, 30/10
20:00
Real Sociedad
vs
Levante
1-2 TBC TBC TBC
Jue, 31/10
18:00
Eibar
vs
Villarreal
2-1 TBC TBC TBC
Jue, 31/10
19:00
Mallorca
vs
Osasuna
2-2 TBC TBC TBC
Jue, 31/10
20:00
Getafe
vs
Granada
3-1 TBC TBC TBC
JORNADA 12/38 JORNADA 31/38
Sáb, 02/11
12:00
Espanyol
vs
Valencia
1-2 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 02/11
15:00
Levante
vs
Barcelona
3-1 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 02/11
17:30
Sevilla
vs
Atlético
1-1 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 02/11
20:00
Real Madrid
vs
Betis
0-0 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 03/11
12:00
Valladolid
vs
Mallorca
3-0 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 03/11
14:00
Villarreal
vs
Athletic
0-0 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 03/11
16:00
Osasuna
vs
Alavés
4-2 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 03/11
18:30
Celta
vs
Getafe
0-1 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 03/11
18:30
Leganés
vs
Eibar
1-2 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 03/11
21:00
Granada
vs
Real Sociedad
1-2 TBC TBC TBC
JORNADA 13/38    JORNADA 32/38
Vie, 08/11
21:00
Real Sociedad
vs
Leganés
1-1 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 09/11
13:00
Alavés
vs
Valladolid
3-0 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 09/11
16:00
Valencia
vs
Granada
2-0 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 09/11
18:30
Eibar
vs
Real Madrid
0-4 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 09/11
21:00
Barcelona
vs
Celta
4-1 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 10/11
12:00
Mallorca
vs
Villarreal
3-1 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 10/11
14:00
Athletic
vs
Levante
2-1 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 10/11
16:00
Atlético Madrid
vs
Espanyol
3-1 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 10/11
18:30
Getafe
vs
Osasuna
0-0 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 10/11
21:00
Betis
vs
Sevilla
1-2 TBC TBC TBC
JORNADA 14/38 JORNADA 33/38
Vie, 22/11
21:00
Levante
vs
Mallorca
2-1 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 23/11
13:00
Leganés
vs
Barcelona
1-2 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 23/11
16:00
Betis
vs
Valencia
2-1 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 23/11
18:30
Granada
vs
Atlético
1-1 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 23/11
21:00
Real Madrid
vs
Real Sociedad
3-1 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 24/11
12:00
Espanyol
vs
Getafe
1-1 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 24/11
14:00
Osasuna
vs
Athletic
1-2 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 24/11
16:00
Eibar
vs
Alavés
0-2 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 24/11
18:30
Villarreal
vs
Celta
1-3 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 24/11
21:00
Valladolid
vs
Sevilla
0-1 TBC TBC TBC
JORNADA 15/38 JORNADA 34/38
Vie, 29/11
21:00
Celta
vs
Valladolid
0-0 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 30/11
13:00
Alavés
vs
Real Madrid
1-2 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 30/11
16:00
Real Sociedad
vs
Eibar
4-1 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 30/11
18:30
Mallorca
vs
Betis
1-2 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 30/11
21:00
Valencia
vs
Villarreal
2-1 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 01/12
12:00
Sevilla
vs
Leganés
1-0 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 01/12
14:00
Athletic
vs
Granada
2-0 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 01/12
16:00
Espanyol
vs
Osasuna
2-4 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 01/12
18:30
Getafe
vs
Levante
4-0 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 01/12
21:00
Atlético Madrid
vs
Barcelona
0-4 TBC TBC TBC
JORNADA 16/38 JORNADA 35/38
Vie, 06/12
22:00
Villarreal
vs
Atlético Madrid
0-0 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 07/12
13:00
Real Madrid
vs
Espanyol
2-0 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 07/12
16:00
Granada
vs
Alavés
3-0 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 07/12
18:30
Levante
vs
Valencia
2-4 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 07/12
21:00
Barcelona
vs
Mallorca
5-2 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 08/12
12:00
Eibar
vs
Getafe
0-1 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 08/12
14:00
Betis
vs
Athletic
3-2 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 08/12
16:00
Valladolid
vs
Real Sociedad
0-0 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 08/12
18:30
Leganés
vs
Celta
3-2 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 08/12
21:00
Osasuna
vs
Sevilla
1-1 TBC TBC TBC
JORNADA 17/38    JORNADA 36/38
Vie, 13/12
21:00
Alavés
vs
Leganés
1-1 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 14/12
13:00
Granada
vs
Levante
1-2 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 14/12
16:00
Real Sociedad
vs
Barcelona
2-2 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 14/12
18:30
Athletic
vs
Eibar
0-0 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 14/12
21:00
Atlético Madrid
vs
Osasuna
2-0 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 15/12
12:00
Getafe
vs
Valladolid
2-0 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 15/12
14:00
Celta
vs
Mallorca
2-2 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 15/12
16:00
Espanyol
vs
Betis
2-2 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 15/12
18:30
Sevilla
vs
Villarreal
1-2 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 15/12
21:00
Valencia
vs
Real Madrid
1-1 TBC TBC TBC
JORNADA 18/38 JORNADA 37/38
Vie, 20/12
21:00
Eibar
vs
Granada
3-0 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 21/12
13:00
Mallorca
vs
Sevilla
0-2 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 21/12
16:00
Barcelona
vs
Alavés
4-1 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 21/12
18:30
Villarreal
vs
Getafe
1-0 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 21/12
21:00
Valladolid
vs
Valencia
1-1 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 22/12
12:00
Leganés
vs
Espanyol
2-0 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 22/12
14:00
Osasuna
vs
Real Sociedad
3-4 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 22/12
16:00
Betis
vs
Atlético Madrid
1-2 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 22/12
18:30
Levante
vs
Celta
3-1 TBC TBC TBC
 Dom, 22/12
21:00
Real Madrid
vs
Athletic
0-0 TBC TBC TBC
JORNADA 19/38 JORNADA 38/38
Vie, 03/01
19:00
Valladolid
vs
Leganés
2-2 TBC TBC TBC
Vie, 03/01
21:30
Sevilla
vs
Athletic
1-1 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 04/01
13:00
Valencia
vs
Eibar
1-0 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 04/01
16:00
Getafe
vs
Real Madrid
0-3 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 04/01
18:30
Atlético Madrid
vs
Levante
2-1 TBC TBC TBC
Sáb, 04/01
21:00
Espanyol
vs
Barcelona
2-2 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 05/01
12:00
Granada
vs
Mallorca
1-0 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 05/01
14:00
Real Sociedad
vs
Villarreal
1-2 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 05/01
16:00
Alavés
vs
Betis
1-1 TBC TBC TBC
Dom, 05/01
21:00
Celta
vs
Osasuna
1-1 TBC TBC TBC